Yonkou-bus.co.jp - 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ | 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ
Yonkou-bus.co.jp is the 717571:th largest website within the world. The website is created in 29/03/2001, owned by n/a, currently located in Japan and is running on IP 202.181.97.89 registered by Japan Registry Services network. This site not uses Javascript for user interaction. This site not uses CSS to manage the site layout. This site is running on the Apache/2.2.31 webserver. The server side programming lanquage of the site is PHP/5.6.30 . Yonkou-bus.co.jp Google Pagerank is n/a and it's domain is Country Domain. Yonkou-bus.co.jp estimated worth is $5,569.55, with 1394 estimated visites per day and ad revenue of $4.18.

General Info Analysis

World Rank: #717571
Created: 29/03/2001
Expires: n/a
Google PR: n/a
Load Time: 4.33 seconds
Owner: n/a
Hosted: Japan
Host IP: 202.181.97.89
Registrar Japan Registry Services
Family Safety:
Charset: n/a

Meta Tags Analysis

Title: 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ | 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ
Description: 「安全で快適な交通手段をご提供!」四国高松と、東京・名古屋・京都・大阪・神戸・福岡などを結ぶ高速バスです。インターネット予約・時刻表もあります。
Keywords:
Author: n/a

Website Value Analysis

We are absolutely certain that every one is able to earn money from his website, Therefor we will display a short estimated numbers that might be achievable through dedication and seriousness work on your website.
Our estimations point that your Website Value is $5,569.55, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 1394 per day and your potential Daily Revenues could be around $4.18.

Website Theme Colors

Website theme colors for current domain a N/A but you definitely can check some colors from FoxColors webmaster service.
                   

Provided by FoxColors - Color hex code related information and conversions


Technical Info Analysis

Server DNS A: 202.181.97.89
Server DNS NS: ns2.dns.ne.jp ns1.dns.ne.jp
Server Name:
Server Type: Apache/2.2.31
Server Side Language: PHP/5.6.30
Javascript Usage: no
CSS Usage: no
RSS Usage: no
Google AdSense Usage: no
Code to Text: 5.498 %
Additional Technologies: jQuery


Domain Name Analysis

Domain: Yonkou-bus.co.jp
Length: 16 characters
Created: 29/03/2001
Expires: n/a
Owner: n/a
Registrar: Japan Registry Services
Extension: co.jp


Keywords Density Analysis

Keyword Count Density (%)
四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ 4 4.04
路線案内 3 3.03
ご予約について 3 3.03
丸亀・高松―横浜・新宿・八王子 2 2.02
お知らせ 2 2.02
会社概要 2 2.02
車両案内 2 2.02
【さぬきエクスプレス大阪】 2 2.02
乗り場案内 2 2.02
発券可能♪便利です! 1 1.01
お近くのコンビニエンスストアで 1 1.01
お手軽にご予約いただけます。 1 1.01
四国高速バス窓口(高松駅 1 1.01
各窓口にお問い合わせください。 1 1.01
出先から勤務地から自宅から 1 1.01
ゆめタウン高松高速バス待合所の正面部分デッキ工事について 1 1.01
乗車券のご予約・ご購入方法 1 1.01
 高松~大阪線 運賃・ダイヤ改正のおしらせ! 1 1.01
日 観音寺・丸亀~神戸・大阪線 ダイヤ改正 1 1.01
日(日) 丸亀ハーフマラソン開催に伴う迂回運行について 1 1.01
日~ 関西空港線の時刻改正と第 1 1.01

HTTP Header Analysis

Date: Tue, 28 Feb 2017 05:21:10 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.31
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

Website Speed Analysis

Header Size: 528 KB
Request Size: 286 KB
Name Lookup Time: 0.51 seconds
Connect Time: 0.66 seconds
Pretransfer Time: 0.66 seconds
Total Time: 4.33 seconds
Size Download: 30294 KB
Speed Download: 7000 KB/S

Geo Location Analysis

Server Country Code: JP
Server Country Name: Japan
Server City Name: Osaka
Server Region Name: 32
Server Zip Code: 540-0008
Server Latitude: 34.686401367188
Server Longitude: 135.52000427246


Network IP Calcualtor

Address 202.181.97.89 11001010.10110101.01100001.01011001
Netmask 255.255.255.0 = 24 11111111.11111111.11111111.00000000
Wildcard 0.0.0.255 00000000.00000000.00000000.11111111
Network 202.181.97.0/24 11001010.10110101.01100001.00000000
HostMin 202.181.97.1 11001010.10110101.01100001.00000001
HostMax 202.181.97.254 11001010.10110101.01100001.11111110
Broadcast 202.181.97.255 11001010.10110101.01100001.11111111
Hosts/Net 254 Class C

Alternative Domain Spelling

onkou-bus, fonkou-bus, jonkou-bus, qonkou-bus, ydnkou-bus, ygnkou-bus, yhnkou-bus, ypnkou-bus, ysnkou-bus, ytnkou-bus, yobkou-bus, yonaou-bus, yoneou-bus, yonfou-bus, yonlou-bus, yonkau-bus, yonkdu-bus, yonksu-bus, yonkof-bus, yonkoubbus, yonkouebus, yonkoujbus, yonkou-lus, yonkou-sus, yonkou-buf, yonkou-buq, qyonkou-bus, ykonkou-bus, ysonkou-bus, yognkou-bus, yohnkou-bus, yonnkou-bus, yopnkou-bus, yosnkou-bus, yonikou-bus, yonpkou-bus, yonwkou-bus, yonkoou-bus, yonkopu-bus, yonkouo-bus, yonkouy-bus, yonkou-kbus, yonkou-zbus, yonkou-blus, yonkou-bsus, yonkou-bues, yonkou-bufs, yonkou-buqs, yonkou-buse, yonkou-buss,


Website Whois Analysis

[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] YONKOU-BUS.CO.JP
g. [Organization] Shikoku KousokuBus Corporation
l. [Organization Type] Corporation
m. [Administrative Contact] TK9769JP
n. [Technical Contact] TK9769JP
p. [Name Server] ns1.dns.ne.jp
p. [Name Server] ns2.dns.ne.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Connected (2017/03/31)
[Registered Date] 2001/03/29
[Connected Date] 2001/04/02
[Last Update] 2016/04/01 01:08:35 (JST)


[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Contact Information:
a. [JPNIC Handle] TK9769JP
c. [Last, First] Kawahara, Takeshi
d. [E-Mail]
g. [Organization] Shikoku KousokuBus Corporation
l. [Division] General Affair Div.
n. [Title]
o. [TEL] 087-881-8866
p. [FAX] 087-881-6622
y. [Reply Mail]
[Last Update] 2001/03/29 12:01:07 (JST)
******.jp


Website Report Menu

Recent Websites

Visited Websites

Similar Alexa

FoxMos Widget

FoxMos

Copy & Paste code at your site or blog!

FoxMaster Latest Posts