Yonkou-bus.co.jp - 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ | 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ
Yonkou-bus.co.jp is the 722894:th largest website within the world. The website is created in 29/03/2001, owned by n/a, currently located in Japan and is running on IP registered by Japan Registry Services network. This site not uses Javascript for user interaction. This site not uses CSS to manage the site layout. This site is running on the Apache/2.2.31 webserver. The server side programming lanquage of the site is PHP/5.6.24 . Yonkou-bus.co.jp Google Pagerank is n/a and it's domain is Country Domain. Yonkou-bus.co.jp estimated worth is $5,522.97, with 1384 estimated visites per day and ad revenue of $4.15.

General Info Analysis

World Rank: #722894
Created: 29/03/2001
Expires: n/a
Google PR: n/a
Load Time: 3.56 seconds
Owner: n/a
Hosted: Japan
Host IP:
Registrar Japan Registry Services
Family Safety:
Charset: n/a

Meta Tags Analysis

Title: 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ | 四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ
Description: 「安全で快適な交通手段をご提供!」四国高松と、東京・名古屋・京都・大阪・神戸・福岡などを結ぶ高速バスです。インターネット予約・時刻表もあります。
Author: n/a

Website Value Analysis

We are absolutely certain that every one is able to earn money from his website, Therefor we will display a short estimated numbers that might be achievable through dedication and seriousness work on your website.
Our estimations point that your Website Value is $5,522.97, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 1384 per day and your potential Daily Revenues could be around $4.15.

Website Theme Colors

Website theme colors for current domain a N/A but you definitely can check some colors from FoxColors webmaster service.

Provided by FoxColors - Color hex code related information and conversions

Technical Info Analysis

Server DNS A:
Server DNS NS: ns1.dns.ne.jp ns2.dns.ne.jp
Server Name:
Server Type: Apache/2.2.31
Server Side Language: PHP/5.6.24
Javascript Usage: no
CSS Usage: no
RSS Usage: no
Google AdSense Usage: no
Code to Text: 5.7 %
Additional Technologies: jQuery, Google Analytics

Domain Name Analysis

Domain: Yonkou-bus.co.jp
Length: 16 characters
Created: 29/03/2001
Expires: n/a
Owner: n/a
Registrar: Japan Registry Services
Extension: co.jp

Keywords Density Analysis

Keyword Count Density (%)
四国高速バス株式会社 / 四国高松から東京・横浜・名古屋・大阪・京都・神戸・福岡・松山・高知へ 4 4.12
ご予約について 2 2.06
車両案内 2 2.06
会社概要 2 2.06
丸亀・高松―横浜・新宿・八王子 2 2.06
お知らせ 2 2.06
路線案内 2 2.06
【さぬきエクスプレス大阪】 2 2.06
お得な情報はこちらから 1 1.03
日~ 福岡線 運賃改定あります! 1 1.03
ワリトク回数券  1 1.03
日 高松道工事通行止めによる迂回運行のお知らせ 1 1.03
ワリトク回数券 有効期限延長について 1 1.03
日~ 名古屋線 新割引キャンペーンについて 1 1.03
改正について 1 1.03
発券可能♪便利です! 1 1.03
乗車券のご予約・ご購入方法 1 1.03
各方面の路線一覧はこちら 1 1.03
丸亀・高松―福岡 1 1.03
出先から勤務地から自宅から 1 1.03
お手軽にご予約いただけます。 1 1.03

HTTP Header Analysis

Date: Tue, 20 Sep 2016 03:25:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.31
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.24
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

Website Speed Analysis

Header Size: 528 KB
Request Size: 286 KB
Name Lookup Time: 0.28 seconds
Connect Time: 0.52 seconds
Pretransfer Time: 0.52 seconds
Total Time: 3.56 seconds
Size Download: 28663 KB
Speed Download: 8051 KB/S

Geo Location Analysis

Server Country Code: JP
Server Country Name: Japan
Server City Name: Sakura
Server Region Name: 04
Server Zip Code:
Server Latitude: 35.716701507568
Server Longitude: 140.23330688477

Network IP Calcualtor

Address 11001010.10110101.01100001.01011001
Netmask = 24 11111111.11111111.11111111.00000000
Wildcard 00000000.00000000.00000000.11111111
Network 11001010.10110101.01100001.00000000
HostMin 11001010.10110101.01100001.00000001
HostMax 11001010.10110101.01100001.11111110
Broadcast 11001010.10110101.01100001.11111111
Hosts/Net 254 Class C

Alternative Domain Spelling

aonkou-bus, honkou-bus, qonkou-bus, yankou-bus, ytnkou-bus, yvnkou-bus, yoykou-bus, yozkou-bus, yonfou-bus, yonksu-bus, yonkvu-bus, yonkox-bus, yonkouebus, yonkou-pus, yonkou-bcs, yonkou-bqs, yonkou-buk, yonkou-bum, yonkou-bsu, jyonkou-bus, yhonkou-bus, yionkou-bus, yohnkou-bus, yongkou-bus, yonkkou-bus, yonqkou-bus, yontkou-bus, yonvkou-bus, yonkmou-bus, yonkrou-bus, yonkodu-bus, yonkogu-bus, yonkoua-bus, yonkouf-bus, yonkouj-bus, yonkoun-bus, yonkouu-bus, yonkouz-bus, yonkou-dbus, yonkou-ebus, yonkou-zbus, yonkou-bius, yonkou-brus, yonkou-btus, yonkou-bucs, yonkou-buns, yonkou-burs, yonkou-buso, yonkou-busr, yonkou-busv,

Website Whois Analysis

[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] YONKOU-BUS.CO.JP
g. [Organization] Shikoku KousokuBus Corporation
l. [Organization Type] Corporation
m. [Administrative Contact] TK9769JP
n. [Technical Contact] TK9769JP
p. [Name Server] ns1.dns.ne.jp
p. [Name Server] ns2.dns.ne.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Connected (2017/03/31)
[Registered Date] 2001/03/29
[Connected Date] 2001/04/02
[Last Update] 2016/04/01 01:08:35 (JST)

[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Contact Information:
a. [JPNIC Handle] TK9769JP
c. [Last, First] Kawahara, Takeshi
d. [E-Mail]
g. [Organization] Shikoku KousokuBus Corporation
l. [Division] General Affair Div.
n. [Title]
o. [TEL] 087-881-8866
p. [FAX] 087-881-6622
y. [Reply Mail]
[Last Update] 2001/03/29 12:01:07 (JST)

Website Report Menu

Recent Websites

Visited Websites

Similar Alexa

FoxMos Widget


Copy & Paste code at your site or blog!

FoxMaster Latest Posts